13th Canadian Jamboree - CJ'17
Main Badges
Camp Crest Participant
Camp Crest OOS
Provincial Contingents
Yukon
Yukon - Gold
Yukon - Ghost with Gold
Yukon - Large
Yukon Set
NWT - Blue BoarderScouts
NWT - Gold BoarderVenturers
NWT - Ghost
BC-Yukon
Alberta and NWT Contingent - 1 Piece
Alberta and NWT Contingent - 3 Piece
Alberta and NWT Contingent - OOS
Saskatchewan Set
Saskatchewan - Small
Saskatchewan - Large
Manitoba - 1 Piece
Manitoba - 7 Piece
Manitoba - Round
Quebec
Newfoundland and Labrador
Newfoundland and Labrador - Ghost
Maritime Provincial Contingents - 1 Piece
Maritime Provincial Contingents - 3 Piece
Maritime Provincial Contingents - 1 Piece Ghost
Contingents - Other Countries
1st Zurich Scouting - 5 PieceIs this a Canadian or international Group?
Australian Contingent Set
Australian Contingent
Australian Contingent - Back Patch
Barbados
BSA
BSA Troop 64 Carversville, PA
BSA Come From Away
China - Blue Border
China - Purple Border
China - Yellow Border
Perthshire Guides and 1st Portland Scouts
Scotland - Girl Guiding Perth and Kinross
Subcamps
8 Piece Subcamp Set
Centennial Trail Subcamp
Freedom Trail Subcamp
Fundy Trail Subcamp
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp Breakfast Buccaneer
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp Patrol Challenge - 3 Piece
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Award - Gold
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Award - Red
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Award - White
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Award - Yellow
Le P'tit Train Du Nord Trail Subcamp
Trans Canada Trail Subcamp
Subcamp Management Team
Special/Events/Staff
12th Canadian Fellowship BP Guild
Andrew Strainer
Archery Boghdoireacht
Badgers Club - 1 Piece
Badgers Club - 1 Piece Blue
Badgers Club - 2 Piece
Badgers Club - 2 Piece Blue
Beaver Cub Fun Days
Belleville Scout Guide Museum - Blue Border Small
Belleville Scout Guide Museum - Green Border Small
Belleville Scout Guide Museum - Green Border Large
Camp Nedooae
Camp Nedooae from Camp Woods
Canadian Path Set
Canadian Path Piece 1
Canadian Path Piece 2
Canadian Path Piece 3
Canadian Path Piece 4
Canadian Path - 1 Piece
Care Corps
Eureka!
Events
Fire Safety Team
Great Canadian Shoreline CleanupGiven to those on Taylor Head Excursion who picked up trash on the hike
Health and Safety
I Met Nurse Lynne
I Met Nurse Nancy
I Survived Camp Mudooae - Minions
I Survived Round
I Survived Round - Camo
Lifeguard
Maison Acadian
Maison Acadian - Ghost
Maison Acadian - Shadow
Media
Medical
Musee Scout
MUSH
Musquodoboit Trail
Parking Control
Planning Team
Post Office
Scouter Jocelyne
Scout Shop Souvenir Crests 1
Scout Shop Souvenir Crests 2
Scout Shop Souvenir Crests 3
Scout Shop 1 - Puffin 4inch
Scout Shop 2 - Puffin 4inch - Blood
Scout Shop 3 - Puffin 4inch - Ghost
Scout Shop 4 - Wheel
Scout Shop 5 - Wheel - Blood
Scout Shop 6 - Wheel - Ghost
Scout Shop 7 - Anchor
Scout Shop 8 - Anchor - Blood
Scout Shop 9 - Anchor - Ghost
Scout Shop 10 - Lighthouse
Scout Shop 11 - Lighthouse - Blood
Scout Shop 12 - Lighthouse - Ghost
Scout Shop 13 - Puffin 3inch
Scout Shop 14 - Puffin 3inch - Blood
Scout Shop 15 - Puffin 3inch - Ghost
Scout Shop 16 - Bell
Scout Shop 17 - Bell - Blood
Scout Shop 18 - Bell - Ghost
Scout Shop 30 - CJ Lobster
Scout Shop 34 - Lighthouse Rectangle
Scout Shop Kit - Camp Crest
Site Services
Snoopy
St Andrews Plaza - OAS
St Andrews Plaza - STEM
St Andrews Plaza - WJ19
St Andrews Plaza - 3 Piece
St Andrews Plaza - 1 Piece Ghost
Thank you for Trading with Scouter John at CJ17
The Incredibly Rare Badge Thats So Hard To Find
The missing OOS 266Designed by Colleen McCaw
Trading Post
Transportation
You Can Be An EngineerPart of STEM Activities
We Survived Camp Mud-ooae
Precamps
Burlington Area Pre-Camp - 1 PieceOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Burlington Area Pre-Camp - 2 PieceOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Burlington Area Pre-Camp - 2 Piece - ShadowOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council PrecampOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
Central Okanagan Scouts Pre-JamBritish Columbia
Central Ontario Precamp setOntario, Various Central Ontario Councils
Greater Toronto Council PrecampOntario, Greater Toronto Council
Queen of All Saints Moncton PrecampNew Brunswick
Saskatchewan Contingent Pre-CampSaskatchewan
Shining Waters Council PrecampOntario, Shining Waters Council
Tri-Shores Council PrecampOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Tri-Shores Pre-Camp - LighthouseOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Voyageur Council Pre-CampOntario, Voyageur Council
Voyageur Council Pre-Camp - GreenOntario, Voyageur Council
White Pine Council Pre-CampOntario, White Pine Council
Council/Area Contingents
Battlefields CouncilOntario, Battlefields Council
Battlefields Council - RedOntario, Battlefields Council
No Picture AvailableBattlefields Council - YellowOntario, Battlefields Council, 25 made
Beaconsfield - 3 PieceQuebec
Beaconsfield - 3 Piece RedQuebec
Beaconsfield - 3 Piece SilverQuebec
Beaconsfield Venturers OOSQuebec
Brockville Contingent St Lawrence SeawayOntario, Voyageur Council
Brockville Contingent St Lawrence Seaway - GhostOntario, Voyageur Council
Brockville Contingent St Lawrence Seaway - GlowOntario, Voyageur Council
Burlington Area - 1 PieceOntario, Burlington Area, Central Escarpment Council
CapilanoBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
Capilano - BlueBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
CavagnalQuebec Council
Central Escarpment Council - SetOntario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Burlington (Red)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Credit Hills (Green)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Mississauga (Blue)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - North Waterloo (Brown)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Oakville (White)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Wellington (Orange)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - Yellow Briar (Yellow)Ontario, Central Escarpment Council
Central Escarpment Council - (Silver Boarder)25 made, given to Area Commissioner
Central Escarpment Council - (Gold Boarder)25 made, given to crest designer
Central OkanaganBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
Chebucto West AreaNova Scotia Council
Essex Area - SetOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Essex Area ContingentOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Essex Area - GreenOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Fort McMurray - 7 PieceAlberta
Fortress Halifax AreaNova Scotia
Frontier AreaOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Frontier Area - GhostOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Greater Toronto CouncilOntario, Greater Toronto Council
Hamilton Wentworth - 2 PieceOntario, Battlefields Council
Lakeshore Ridge Area ContingentOntario, White Pine Council
Laval LaurentidesQuebec Council
LondonOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
London OOSOntario, London Area, Tri-Shores Council
Loyalist AreaOntario, Voyageur Council
Northern Lights CouncilAlberta, Northern Lights Council
OwascoOntario, Voyageur Council
Richmond AreaBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
Sea to Sky OrcasBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
Shining Waters Council ContingentOntario
Sincoe PhoenixOntario, Shining Waters Council
Sincoe Phoenix - BlueOntario, Shining Waters Council
Sincoe Phoenix - GreenOntario, Shining Waters Council
Sincoe Phoenix - YellowOntario, Shining Waters Council
StratfordOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Stratford - PurpleOntario, Tri-Shores Council
Terrace BCBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
Terrace BC - RedBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
Tri-County Area Paddle ClubNova Scocia Council
Tri-Shores CouncilOntario
Tri-Shores Council OOSOntario
Tri-Shores Contingent Transport TeamOntario
Voyageur CouncilOntario
Voyageur Council - GhostOntario
Voyageur Council OOSOntario
Voyageur Council - Ticket to RideOntario
Voyageur Council - PuffyOntario
Whitby Area - 7 PieceOntario, White Pine Council
White Pine CouncilOntario, White Pine Council
Group Contingents
1st ActonOntario, Central Escarpment Council
1st AirdrieAlberta
1st AnmoreBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
1st ArmstrongBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
1er Baie Sainte-MarieNova Scotia, Southwest Nova Area
1st Baltimore ScoutsOntario, White Pine Council
1st Beaver ValleyBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
1st BedfordNova Scotia Council
1st Bedford - RedNova Scotia Council
1st BoltonOntario, Central Escarpment Council
1st Bow Valley - 4 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
1st Bradford ScoutsOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Cedar HillBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
1st Centre LakeBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
1st ChesleySunset Area, 50 crests made, updated Feb 21, 2019
1st Cochrane Scout TroopOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Creston ScoutsBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
1st Dundas - 1 PieceOntario, Battlefields Council
1st Dundas - 1 Piece GreenOntario, Battlefields Council
1st Dundas - 3 PieceOntario, Battlefields Council
1st Evergreen - Lighting the WayMoncton, New Brunswick Council
1st Evergreen - Lighting the Way - GlowMoncton, New Brunswick Council
1st ExeterOntario, Tri-Shores Council
1st Exeter - BlueOntario, Tri-Shores Council
1st Five Island LakeNova Scotia Council
1st FleshertonOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Gay's RiverNova Scotia Council
1st Glenayre - BaconatorsBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
1st Glenayre - Baconators - GhostBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
1st Glen Carin Scouts Falcon TroopOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Glen Carin Scouts Falcon Troop - GhostOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Glen Carin Scouts Falcon Troop - ShadowOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Gondola PointNew Brunswick Council
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show 3 Piece SetOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show Fundraising 2 Piece BottleOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show LighthouseOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Greely 1st Gower-Kars 1st Osgoode Gong Show Maple LeafOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Hammonds PlainsNova Scotia Council
1st High River - 3 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
1st Homelands MississaugaOntario, Central Escarpment Council
1st Homelands Mississauga - GlowOntario, Central Escarpment Council
1st Joyceville 1st Kingston WestOntario, Voyageur Council
1st Kennedy ParkOntario, Greater Toronto Council
1st Kennedy Park - GhostOntario, Greater Toronto Council
1st Kennedy Park - RedOntario, Greater Toronto Council
1st Kinosoo - 5 PieceAlberta
1st Lac La BicheAlberta, Northern Lights Council
1st LakeshoreOntario, Greater Toronto Council
1st LawrencetownNova Scotia Council
1st LindsayOntario, White Pine Council
1st Little Britain GuidesOntario
1st MacPhersonNewfoundland Council
1st MacPherson - RedNewfoundland Council
1st Mary Queen of PeaceNewfoundland Council
1st Massey Drive - 4 PieceNewfoundland Council
1st MaxvilleOntario, Voyageur Council. Picture updated Aug 16, 2020
1st Maxville Flag Version 1Ontario, Voyageur Council
1st Maxville Flag Version 2Ontario, Voyageur Council
1st Maxville - TriangleOntario, Voyageur Council
1st MeadowvaleOntario, Central Escarpment Council
1st Mitchell 4th Goderich - 2 PieceOntario, Tri-Shores Council
1st Nel-Gar WestBC, Cascadia Council, Combined group from 1st Nelson and 1st Robson (Castlegar, BC)
1st Oilfields - 3 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council, Been told there is a 3rd piece
1st OmemeeOntario, White Pine Council
1st and 3rd OrilliaOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st and 3rd Orillia - GhostOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Painswick Arrow FlightOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Painswick Vimy PatrolOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Painswick 100 - 1Ontario, Shining Waters Council
1st Painswick 100 - 1st ZeroOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Painswick 100 - 2nd ZeroOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Painswick 100 - 3 PieceOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st PalmerstonOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Paradise ScoutsNewfoundland Council
1st ParisOntario, Battlefields Council
1st Pefferlaw 1st Sutton WestOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st Portland EstatesNova Scotia Council
Perthshire Guides and 1st Portland ScoutsScotland / Nova Scotia Council
1st Portugal Cove - 2 PieceNewfoundland, North East Avalon Region
1st Portugal Cove - 2 Piece togetherNewfoundland, North East Avalon Region
1st Riverlake - 1 PieceNova Scotia Council
1st Riverlake - 3 PieceNova Scotia Council
1st Salmon ArmBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
1st St Mary'sOntario, Tri-Shores Council
1st Stony PlainAlberta, Chinook Council
1st Stouffville 1st BallantraeOntario, Shining Waters Council
1st StrathroyOntario, Tri-Shores Council
1st Torbay NLNewfoundland, North East Avalon Region
1st Torbay NL - GlowNewfoundland, North East Avalon Region
1st Valleyview ScoutsAlberta, Northern Lights Region
1st WestministerSaskatchewan, Woody Hills Area
1st WetaskiwinAlberta
1st Wetaskiwin - GhostAlberta
1st Wetaskiwin - BlackAlberta
1st Whitecourt Scout GroupAlberta, Northern Lights Region
1st Whitecourt Scout Group - BlackAlberta, Northern Lights Region
1st Wooler ScoutsOntario, White Pine Council
1st Wooler Scouts - ShadowOntario, White Pine Council
1st Zurich Scouting - 5 PieceIs this a Canadian or international Group?
2nd Airdrie Maple LeafAlberta, Chinook Council
2nd Airdrie - RedAlberta, Chinook Council
2nd Airdrie Map - 3 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
2nd Berwick - 1 PieceNova Scotia Council
2nd Berwick - 3 PieceNova Scotia Council
2nd Fort VictoriaBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
2nd KilkennyAlberta, Northern Lights Council
2nd 80th 86th ReginaSaskatchewan Council
2nd North BattlefieldSaskatchewan Council
2nd YarmouthNova Scotia, Southwest Nova Area
3rd BarringtonNova Scotia, Southwest Nova Area
3rd CloverdaleBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
3rd Falmouth ScoutsNova Scotia Council
3rd Grande PrairieAlberta, Northern Lights Council
3rd Grande Prairie - GhostAlberta, Northern Lights Council
3rd GuelphOntario, Central Escarpment Council
3rd Magrath 7th North PeaceAlberta, Chinook Council, British Columbia, Cascadia Council
3rd Meadowvale OOSOntario, Central Escarpment Council
3rd WiddifieldOntario. Northern Ontario Council, Picture updated Aug 16, 2020
4th Goderich 1st MitchellOntario, Tri-Shores Council
4th Goderich 1st Mitchell - GhostOntario, Tri-Shores Council
4th Kanata Scouts - TrooperOntario, Voyageur Council
4th Kanata Scouts - VaderOntario, Voyageur Council
4th Midland - YodaOntario, Shining Waters Council, Picture updated Aug 16, 2020
4th Prince AlbertSaskatchewan Council
4th Prince Albert BaconSaskatchewan Council
4th Poco Venture OOS - 4 PieceBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
4th and 8th SackvilleNova Scotia Council
4th Squamish Sea Scouts - 4 PieceBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
4th Squamish Sea Scouts - 4 Piece GhostBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
4th Yarmouth GroupNova Scotia Council
5th BrantOntario, Battlefields Council
5th Juan de FucaBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
5th St Albert Buffalo PlainsAlberta, Northern Lights Council
5th St Albert Buffalo Plains - BlueAlberta, Northern Lights Council
5th St Albert Buffalo Plains - PurpleAlberta, Northern Lights Council
5th St Albert VentsAlberta, Northern Lights Council
6th Central Surrey - 2 PieceBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
6th Centre Lake and 43rd KnoxBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
6th ChilliwackBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
6th Erin MillsOntario, Central Escarpment Council
6th North Park 1st McLeanSaskatchewan Council
6th Peace Arch - SquareBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
6th Peace Arch - OvalBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
7th MiltonOntario, Central Escarpment Council
7th Milton - Blue GhostOntario, Central Escarpment Council
8th BramptonOntario, Central Escarpment Council
8th SackvilleNova Scotia Council
8th Yorkton 5th Wayburn Need BaconSaskatchewan Council
9th Pickering - 3 PieceOntario, White Pine Council
9th Poco 1st LloydminsterAlberta, Chinook Council, British Columbia, Cascadia Council
10th WaterlooOntario, Central Escarpment Council
10th Waterloo - Canadian Scouts CollectablesOntario, Central Escarpment Council. 20 crests made for Canadian Scouts Collectables members
10th White Rock ContingentBritish Columbia, Fraser Valley Council
11th and 66th LondonOntario, Tri-Shores Council
11th and 66th London - BlueOntario, Tri-Shores Council
11th Oakville PatrolOntario, Central Escarpment Council
11th OttawaOntario, Voyageur Council
13th BurlingtonOntario, Central Escarpment Council
13th Burlington - BlueOntario, Central Escarpment Council
13th Woodstock AreaOntario, Tri-Shores Council
14th BarrieOntario, Shining Waters Council
14th Barrie - GhostOntario, Shining Waters Council
14th Barrie - PurpleOntario, Shining Waters Council
14th McKillop Scouts - GhostAlberta, Chinook Council
15th Strathcona 6th Dundas 6th Dundas OOS 1st Carlisle - 1 PieceOntario, Central Escarpment Council
15th Strathcona 6th Dundas 6th Dundas OOS 1st Carlisle - 1 Piece - GhostOntario, Central Escarpment Council. Added Aug 16, 2020
15th Strathcona 6th Dundas 6th Dundas OOS 1st Carlisle - 1 Piece - BlueOntario, Central Escarpment Council
15th SudburyOntario, Northern Ontario Council
15th Sudbury - GhostOntario, Northern Ontario Council
17th GuelphOntario, Central Escarpment Council
18th SeymourBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
18th Seymour - BlueBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
18th Seymour - GoldBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
19th ChathamOntario, Tri-Shores Council
19th Chatham - Green GhostOntario, Tri-Shores Council
20th London - BlueOntario, Tri-Shores Council
20th London - GreenOntario, Tri-Shores Council
20th London - RedOntario, Tri-Shores Council
20th London - GhostOntario, Tri-Shores Council
23rd BrandonManitoba, South Western Manitoba
23rd NepeanOntario, Voyageur Council
23rd Nepean - GhostOntario, Voyageur Council
24th KichenerOntario, Central Escarpment Council
25th DunbarBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
25th Dunbar - Swiss ArmyBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
26th GuelphOntario, Central Escarpment Council
27th Guelph - 1 PieceOntario, Central Escarpment Council
27th Guelph - 3 PieceOntario, Central Escarpment Council
27th Guelph - 1 Piece BlackOntario, Central Escarpment Council
27th Guelph - 1 Piece GoldOntario, Central Escarpment Council
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira SeagoatsOntario, Central Escarpment Council
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira Seagoats - GhostOntario, Central Escarpment Council
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira Seagoats - GlowOntario, Central Escarpment Council
31st St Cyprians 272 CrowchildAlberta, Chinook Council
32nd RichmondBritish Columbia, Pacific Coast Council
35th TecumsehOntario, Tri-Shores Council
38th KitchenerOntario, Central Escarpment Council
38th Simons CreekAlberta, Chinook Council
38th Simons Creek - GhostAlberta, Chinook Council
38th Simons Creek - ShadowAlberta, Chinook Council
38th Simons Creek - BlueAlberta, Chinook Council
38th Simons Creek - OrangeAlberta, Chinook Council
38th Simons Creek - PurpleAlberta, Chinook Council
56th Pacific Heights SaskatoonSaskatchewan Council
56th Pacific Heights Saskatoon - GhostSaskatchewan Council
59th Greenfield - 2 PieceAlberta, Northern Lights Council
63rd Windsor Ontario Patrols 2062 and 2061 - 3 PieceOntario, Tri-Shores Council
63rd Windsor Ontario Patrols 2062 and 2061 - SpinnerOntario, Tri-Shores Council
67th WinnipegManitoba Council
69th TorontoOntario, Greater Toronto Council
69th Toronto - GhostOntario, Greater Toronto Council
75th and 101st Toronto Old MillOntario, Greater Toronto Council
75th and 101st Toronto Old Mill - Ghost-ColorOntario, Greater Toronto Council
78th TorontoOntario, Greater Toronto Council
83rd Windsor - 3 PieceOntario, Tri-Shores Council
86th ReginaSaskatchewan Council
86th Regina Venturers OOSSaskatchewan Council
101st GlendaleAlberta, Chinook Council
101st OttawaOntario, Voyageur Council
104th OttawaOntario, Voyageur Council
104th Ottawa - GreenOntario, Voyageur Council
114th Trinity Ottawa - 1 Piece SmallOntario, Voyageur Council
114th Trinity Ottawa - 4 Piece LargeOntario, Voyageur Council
114th Trinity Ottawa SetOntario, Voyageur Council
115th Toronto Scout TroopOntario, Greater Toronto Council
120th OttewellAlberta, Chinook Council
125th Toronto TrailseekersOntario, Greater Toronto Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - Round 1 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - Round 3 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 1 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 3 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 1 Piece BlueAlberta, Chinook Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 3 Piece BlueAlberta, Chinook Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 1 Piece Ghost MooseAlberta, Chinook Council
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Scouts - 3 Piece Ghost MooseAlberta, Chinook Council
167th ParklandAlberta, Chinook Council
167th Parkland - GreyAlberta, Chinook Council
169th Glen AllenAlberta, Northern Lights Council
175 SouthwoodAlberta, Northern Lights Council
178th Thunder BayOntario, Northern Ontario Council
193 Edgemont 58 Thorncliff 186 Ranchlands 38 Simons Creek 4 TriwoodAlberta, Chinook Council
193rd Village on the Lake and 203rd Sherwood ParkAlberta, Northern Lights Council
199 Beddington 127 Huntington HillsAlberta, Chinook Council
199 Beddington 127 Huntington Hills - 3 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
207 St. Patricks Scout Group CalgaryAlberta, Chinook Council
215th Strathcona - Hat - 3 PieceAlberta, Chinook Council
215th Strathcona - WhaleAlberta, Chinook Council
239 Northern Hills - 1 PieceAlberta, Northern Lights Council
239 Northern Hills - 3 PieceAlberta, Northern Lights Council
239 Northern Hills - 3 Piece RedAlberta, Northern Lights Council
245th Calgary Arbour LakeAlberta, Chinook Council
392nd ThornhillOntario, Shining Waters Council
C2C Full Map - 1 Piece
C2C Full Map - 1 Piece (With corrected Nova Scotia)
C2C Full Map - 1 Piece (With Joe for scale)Special thanks to Joe Vautour for allowing this picture to be used
C2C Full Map - 13 Piece
C2C Full Map - 13 Piece (With corrected Nova Scotia)
C2C Full Map - 13 Piece (With James for Scale)Special thanks to James Lehman for allowing this picture to be used
C2C Part 1 Nunavut
C2C Part 2 North West Territories - Yellowknife Scouting
C2C Part 3 Yukon - 1st Whitehorse
C2C Part 4 British Columbia - 6th Central Surrey
C2C Part 5 Alberta - 40th Edmonton
C2C Part 6 Saskatchewan - 1st Westminster
C2C Part 7 Manitoba - 67th Winnipeg
C2C Part 8 Ontario - 31st London
C2C Part 9 Quebec - Beaconsfield Heights
C2C Part 10 Newfoundland and Labrador - 1st Torbay
C2C Part 11 PEI - 1st East Royalty
C2C Part 12 New Brunswick - 1st Evergreen Park
C2C Part 13 Nova Scotia - 1st Portland Estates
Orca Coast PatrolBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
Orca Coast Patrol - Blue GhostBritish Columbia, Cascadia Council
Saskatchewan Group SetSaskatchewan Council
South West Nova Region setNova Scotia Council
St LuckoverOntario, Shining Waters Council, Combined group from Lucknow, Hanover and Stayner
West Ferris Four - Small and LargeOntario, Northern Ontario Council. Small added and picture updated Aug 16, 2020
Pins/Buttons/Coins
31st London Scouts Pin
Cavagnal Scouts Button
Planning Team - Pin
Puffin Pin
Saskatchewan PinSaskatchewan
Thank You Pin
Wheel Pin
Work Week 2016 - I was there button
Printed Material
Newspapers
Clothing
1st High River Hoodie
1st Omemee Patrol - T-Shirt
3rd Ajax - T-Shirt
4th Squamish Sea Scouts - T-ShirtBC, Sea-To-Sky Area, Pacific Coast Council
10th Waterloo T-Shirt - FrontOntario
10th Waterloo T-Shirt - BackOntario
31st Guelph and 1st Elmira Seagoats - Shirts
125th TrailSeekers - Jacket 1
125th TrailSeekers - Jacket 2
125th TrailSeekers - Jacket Detail
144th Lake Bonavista Sea Vents HoodieCalgary, Alberta
Candian Path T-Shirt
China Taiwan Uniform
New Brunswick Council Clothing Design
Newfoundland and Labrador Hat
Newfoundland and Labrador Hoodie
Nova Scotia Clothing Design
Nova Scotia Hoodie
Past Jamboree T-Shirt - CJ'77
Past Jamboree T-Shirt - CJ'81
Past Jamboree T-Shirt - Back
PEI Clothing Design
Scout Shop Kit - Baseball Cap - Puffy
Site Services T-Shirt
Tri-County Area Paddle Club Shirt
Wellington Contingent Hoodie
Other
2nd Barrington Sticker
5th Cole Harbor YoYo
24th Kitchener Banner
24th Medvents Woggle
Acrylic KeychainNot from Trading Post
Canvas Bag
Centennial Trail Subcamp Scarf
Custom KeychainTraded by a Beaver visiting the Jamboree
Embroidered Woggle
Embroidered Woggle Folded
Flag
Freedom Trail Subcamp Scarf
Ft McMurray Flag
Fundy Trail Subcamp Scarf
Ganaraska Trail Subcamp Scarf
Gold Rush Trail Subcamp Scarf
Leather StoolCustom Stool auctioned by 4th and 8th Sackville Scouts
Leather Woggle
Le P'tit Train Du Nord Trail Subcamp Scarf
Lighthouse Geocaching Coin
Luggage Tag
Lunch Bag - White Pine Council - OOS
Lunenburg License Plate
OOS Scarf
Paper Bag
Planning Team Scarf
Puffin Geocaching Coin
Scarf
Scout Shop Kit - Luggage Tag
Saskatchewan Baggage Tag
Saskatchewan Scarf
Saskatchewan Woggle
Souvenir ButtonGiven out at trading post
Trans Canada Trail Subcamp Scarf
Walking Stick Plaque - I was ThereCreated After Jamboree (July 2020), Added Aug 16, 2020
Whistle - Burlington Fundraiser
Wrist BandsUpdated picture Aug 16, 2020
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Black
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Black ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Brown ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Pink ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Yellowknife OOS Woggle - Yellow ErrorWoggle should have holes cut, error does not have holes cut
Non-CJ
Rex MoirNot official CJ badge, from New Zealand, this was the main badge traded by the only New Zealand particpant
Send Email To:
gptrader2002@yahoo.com